Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VICARAGE FARM ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£81,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,950
+66.6%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+32.3%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+55.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5EU
← Back to All Properties