Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RAYMOND ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+387.7%
Price Change
+£252,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+387.7%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6PN
← Back to All Properties