Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BAXTER MEWS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
-5.5%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+57.2%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1LG
← Back to All Properties