Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, REDDING DRIVE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 5PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.7%
Price Change
+£562,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+195.7%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£562,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 5PX
← Back to All Properties