Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CORN CLOSE, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.0%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£115,500
+285.0%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2JD
← Back to All Properties