Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MELFORD DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+3.1%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+138.0%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Detached
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2TW
← Back to All Properties