Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MARKET PLACE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+57.5%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+32.9%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2EE
← Back to All Properties