Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BROADBRIDGE MILL, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 8PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+13.1%
Sold on 18 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+22.8%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+109.2%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 8PX
← Back to All Properties