Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, CHURCH STREET, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+36.3%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+73.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5QJ
← Back to All Properties