13, RAWLING STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 1AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+30.8%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+81.4%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1