Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ESHER ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 0AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.1%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+227.1%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 0AH
← Back to All Properties