Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, ELIZABETH TERRACE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+12.6%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+104.5%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2AL
← Back to All Properties