Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PORTMAN MEWS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+10.0%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+59.4%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+0.4%
Sold on 19 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 23 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AX
← Back to All Properties