Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SANTIAGO STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 4BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£25,705 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£138,000
+22.9%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
+£25,705 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,295
+60.2%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£42,195 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,100
+0.1%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 26 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 4BL
← Back to All Properties