Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRAMSHAW WAY, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£269,500
+33.4%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000
+51.3%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+78.0%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+29.3%
Sold on 22 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 9 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7ST
← Back to All Properties