Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CROFTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0BB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
-21.6%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,950
+10.1%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500
+22.0%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+32.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+52.2%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0BB
← Back to All Properties