Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
563, STENSON ROAD, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE23 1LP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+8.0%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,000
+7.7%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
+6.1%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+92.2%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+34.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 1LP
← Back to All Properties