Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, AVON WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+2.3%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+77.2%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 21 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HB
← Back to All Properties