20, GOLDEN CROSS ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 3DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.4%
Price Change
+£212,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+290.4%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£212,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995+67.8%
Sold on 26 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1