Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BLUE MANS WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+11.3%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+16.5%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,750
-6.7%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
-£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5UR
← Back to All Properties