7, ROXBURGH ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2XE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£482,100
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£197,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£482,100+69.2%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Detached
+£197,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+155.6%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500+6.2%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1