35, VICTORIA ROAD WEST, NEW ROMNEY, SHEPWAY, KENT

TN28 8NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.6%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+235.6%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+46.1%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1