Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
564, BEAKE AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+12.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+181.6%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2JA
← Back to All Properties