Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WOODVIEW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,750
Last Sold Price
26 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£66,750
+23.6%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+4.3%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5AB
← Back to All Properties