Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NAPIER STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£48,000
-4.0%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+81.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+33.3%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SN
← Back to All Properties