21, BEECHES ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP28 8NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,750
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£27,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£222,750-10.9%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Detached
-£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 16 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1