Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BOURNE CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+96.4%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+1.9%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7JD
← Back to All Properties