Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BEECHES WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,500
+192.7%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3RJ
← Back to All Properties