Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAREBELL ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,995
Last Sold Price
21 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,995
+34.8%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+225.9%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Detached
+£79,716 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,284
Sold on 2 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9SS
← Back to All Properties