Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CENTRAL QUAY NORTH, BROAD QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 4AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£120,430 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,000
+103.3%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,430 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,570
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 4AU
← Back to All Properties