Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FOX HOLLOW, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 8 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9GY
← Back to All Properties