Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, GREEN WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3HJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+47.4%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+41.7%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+41.1%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+42.8%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 2 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3HJ
← Back to All Properties