29, WARNING TONGUE LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 6TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,130,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.7%
Price Change
+£815,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,130,000+258.7%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Detached
+£815,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000+117.2%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 2 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1