Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CHEPSTOW ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,275
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£275 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,275
+0.3%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7PJ
← Back to All Properties