Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MILTON GARDENS, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,000
-1.1%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,500
+63.2%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+0.7%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+69.5%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 28 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2QB
← Back to All Properties