Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LOWER ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 9NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+32.8%
Sold on 17 June 2020
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£640,000
+34.7%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+90.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 17 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 9NG
← Back to All Properties