Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SAMIAN CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+20.8%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
-19.5%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
-£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,950
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7FG
← Back to All Properties