Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
405, MEANWOOD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,500
+34.1%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+10.5%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+100.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2LL
← Back to All Properties