6, THE LAWNS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 9SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£36,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,000-15.6%
Sold on 23 April 2012
Terraced
-£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,450+42.8%
Sold on 20 May 2008
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1