Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KENNEDY MEADOW, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+4.8%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+21.4%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
+£64,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,695
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0LR
← Back to All Properties