Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CLEVELANDS GROVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 1SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,820
Last Sold Price
18 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£53,820 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,820
+79.1%
Sold on 18 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£53,820 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 10 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 1SY
← Back to All Properties