73, CALDER DRIVE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 6LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+7.0%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+161.4%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1