21, WILBERFORCE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0GT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000-9.0%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+189.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+5.7%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1