Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LEAHURST CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+44.8%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+79.5%
Sold on 24 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0LG
← Back to All Properties