Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, KNIGHTSTONE COURT, 72, THE RIDINGS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+82.2%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+86.9%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0UU
← Back to All Properties