Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GLADSTONE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+78.6%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+97.8%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 7 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1FP
← Back to All Properties