Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, MAGDALENE COURT, 2, ROYSTON ROAD, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 6PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£42,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
-15.3%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,450
Sold on 26 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 6PF
← Back to All Properties