Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CLAREMONT MEWS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
+31.8%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-38.9%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+23.2%
Sold on 16 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 4 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0EB
← Back to All Properties