49, LAKESIDE COURT, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 3RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000+21.9%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+125.8%
Sold on 5 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+6.9%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1