Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, LENTHALL AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+37.6%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+15.2%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5AB
← Back to All Properties